3-room apartment, block 2023, Ghencea extension str 17 Alunului

Apartment 3 rooms sale in apartments building Bucuresti, Ghencea - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX186024
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
Discount price

Preț de vânzare:
109.000 €
1676.92 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788199
  • Rooms: 3 rooms
  • Surface built: 84 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: cartierul latin, valea larga, valea oltului, Prelungirea ghencea
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2023
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 1
  • Surface total: 65 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 3 / P+3E+M
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Ultrafinisat
  • Building floors: 3
  • Surface useable: 65 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2023
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, Dishwasher
  • Property amenities: Roof, Dressing, Intercom, Recreational spaces, Drying chamber
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Rollers / Shutters: Aluminum
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Cell doors
  • Front door: Metal
Description

We present for sale a 3-room apartment, very bright and intimate, located on the 3rd floor of a building built in 2023. Although it is located on the top floor, the building has a concrete slab and an insulated high bridge above it. This apartment is the ideal choice for those looking for a quiet home, from where they can admire a superb view, with free opening both to the east and to the sunset.

Premium Finishes & Features
Bathroom: Equipped with shower and sink made of natural stone, made to order for a unique look.