2 room apartment for rent Militari Chaijan Serg Ilie Petre

Apartment 2 rooms rent in apartments building Bucuresti, Militari - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX188702
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
New on the market

Preț de închiriere:
370 €
6.98 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788199
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 63 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Ballroom Militari Residence, LIDL Rezervelor, Metro Militari, Metrou Pacii, West Gate, Metrou Preciziei
  • Balconies: 2 balconies
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2026
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 53 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 2 / P+6E+Pod
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat clasic
  • Building floors: 6
  • Surface useable: 53 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2025
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Other spaces: Elevator
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Dressing, Intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal
Description

Cosy 2-room apartment for rent, 2nd floor, with easy access to transport and shops

We offer for rent a 2-room apartment, characterized by an intelligent and practical partitioning. The house is located on the 2nd floor in a 6-storey building, equipped with an elevator. With a usable area of 46 sqm, the apartment has two balconies: one attached to the bedroom and the second serving the living room and kitchen.

The property is furnished and equipped in a classic style, standing out for its impeccable cleanliness and a welcoming atmosphere. Being located on the street, it offers immediate access to STB stations and various shopping points, having a Mega Image store located right across the street.