2,645sq.m Industrial Space for sale

Industrial space 2645 sqm sale in Hall, Bucuresti Ilfov, Balotesti - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX188154
New on the market

Preț de vânzare (+ 21% VAT):
1.680.000 €
635.16 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788535
  • Rooms: 6 rooms
  • Surface land: 5000 sqm
  • Surface built: 2645 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Lockers: 4
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Office class: A
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 25
  • Verbose floor:
  • Surface office: 500 sqm
  • Interior height: 8
  • Surface useable: 2645 sqm
  • Surface production: 2145 sqm
  • Property type: Hall
  • Building construction year: 2025
  • Other features: Auto access, On the road, Investment opportunity, Enclosed land
  • Other features for industrial space: Truck access, Three-phase electric power, Partitioning possible, Access doors
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas