2 room Apartment for rent, Avantgarden area

Apartment 2 rooms rent in apartments building Brasov, Avantgarden - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX188092
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
New on the market

Preț de închiriere:
380 €
7.31 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371784105
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 61 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2015
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Demisol / P+3E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 3
  • Surface useable: 52 sqm
  • Construction type: Bricks
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2008
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood
  • Front door: Wood
Virtual tour