Modern and bright studio, Sos Pantelimon 256

Apartment 1 room sale in apartments building Bucuresti, Pantelimon - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX187805
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
New on the market

Preț de vânzare:
73.000 €
2270.61 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788071
  • Rooms: 1 room
  • Surface built: 36 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 32.15 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 5 / P+12E
  • Apartment type: Single room
  • Interior condition: Finisat clasic
  • Building floors: 12
  • Surface useable: 32.15 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1974
  • Other spaces: Underground storage
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Heating meter, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Washing machine
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood, MDF
  • Front door: Metal
Description

We present a chic and efficiently compartmentalized studio, located on Pantelimon Road no. 256, in a building with a height of GF + 12, on the 5th floor - ideal positioning for comfort, natural light and tranquility.
With a usable area of 32.15 sqm, the property offers a well-organized, bright and welcoming space, being suitable for both immediate living and as an investment for rent. In addition, the property also has a storage room, a great advantage for additional storage.

The studio benefits from:
- spacious and bright room
- Furnished and equipped kitchen
- neat bathroom
- intermediate floor, ideal from a thermal and comfort point of view

Excellent location – one of the great advantages of the property. The building is located in a very well connected area of sector 2, with quick access to: