3 room Apartment for sale

Apartment 3 rooms sale in apartments building Bucuresti Ilfov, Snagov - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX187794
EXCLUSIVE
New on the market

Preț de vânzare:
129.000 €
2529.41 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788044
  • Rooms: 3 rooms
  • Surface built: 71 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Palatul Snagov , Manastirea Snagov , Restaurant Muzeu Casa Barbu , Lotus By The Lake , Podul Manastirii , Canton Silvic Silistea Snagovului , Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 , Pizzeria Restaurant Manuel , Schitul Turbati - Biserica Monument " Nasterea Maicii Domn
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2021
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 71 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 2 / P+4E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 51 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2020
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Other spaces: Shared yard, Garden, Elevator
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Furnished, Equipped
  • Miscellaneous: Smoke sensor, Remote control vehicle access gate
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Fitness, Intercom, Indoor pool, Recreational spaces
  • Appliances: Hood
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Safety and security: Permanent security
  • Heating system: Radiators, Building boiler
  • Basic utilities: Video surveillance
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood
  • Front door: Metal