3 room Apartment for sale, Titulescu area

Apartment 3 rooms sale in apartments building Dolj, Craiova, Titulescu - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX187721
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
New on the market

Preț de vânzare:
129.500 €
2271.93 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788762
  • Rooms: 3 rooms
  • Surface built: 65 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Primaserv - Sweet Escape - Botanica
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2024
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 60 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 2 / 1S+P+4E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 57 sqm
  • Construction type: Bricks
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1970
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Miscellaneous: Smoke sensor
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor, Indoor
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood, PVC
  • Front door: Metal
Presentation video