Bright apartment with 2 rooms, 14 sqm terrace and parking space

Apartment 2 rooms rent in apartments building Bucuresti, Pipera - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX187460
New on the market

Preț de închiriere (VAT included):
630 €
9.55 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788194
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 82 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Bulevardul Pipera
  • Terraces: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2022
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Surface yard: 14 sqm
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 1
  • Surface total: 82 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 1 / P+6E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 6
  • Surface useable: 66 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2020
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Heating meter, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Miscellaneous: Remote control vehicle access gate
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, Dishwasher, TV
  • Property amenities: Roof, Intercom, Video intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor, Indoor
  • Furnished: Complete, Luxury
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Whitewash, Vinarom, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood
  • Front door: Metal
Description

We are pleased to present for rent a 2-room apartment with an above-ground parking space, which is fully furnished and equipped with state-of-the-art appliances, reflecting an original concept created in collaboration with an interior designer specialized in premium housing. The design and technology used are aligned with the latest trends in the industry.

The apartment has a usable area of approximately 53 usable sqm and a generous terrace of 14 sqm. The interior partitioning includes well-thought-out storage spaces, a bright living room with a separate kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and a hallway at the entrance.