2 room Apartment for rent, Calea Victoriei area

Apartment 2 rooms rent in apartments building Bucuresti, Calea Victoriei - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX187230
New on the market

Preț de închiriere:
900 €
14.52 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788044
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 68 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Calea Victoriei , Novotel Bucharest City Center , Grand Hotel Continental , Magazinul Muzica , French Bakery , Mayfair 39 , Magazinul Montblanc , Piata Revolutiei ,Parcul si Biserica Kretzulescu , Televiziunea B1 TV , Palatul Regal din Bucuresti , Muzeul
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2025
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 78 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 3 / P+6E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Ultrafinisat
  • Building floors: 6
  • Surface useable: 62 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1968
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Miscellaneous: Smoke sensor
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, Dishwasher, TV
  • Property amenities: Roof, Dressing, Intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Complete, Luxury
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Building boiler
  • Basic utilities: Video surveillance
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood
  • Front door: Metal