723.43sq.m Industrial Space for rent

Industrial space 723.43 sqm rent in Hall, Brasov, Halchiu - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX186608

Preț de închiriere (+ 21% VAT):
1.500 €
2.07 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371785297
  • Surface built: 787 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Surface useable: 723.43 sqm
  • Property type: Hall
  • Other features: Auto access
  • Other features for industrial space: Truck access, Three-phase electric power, Partitioning possible
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Concrete, Street lighting
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity
Virtual tour