Land 3,183sqm Dorna-Arini / Strada Paraul Dorna Arini

Land , Inside the built-up area sale, in Suceava, Dorna-Arini - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX186454
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
37.500 €
11.78 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788418
  • Surface land: 3183 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark:
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Street openings: 1
  • Access road width: 5
  • Classification: Inside the built-up area
  • Open to: Road easement
  • Approved construction: Nu
  • Street opening length: 10
  • Land distance from utilities: 20
  • Other features: Auto access, Investment opportunity, Enclosed land
  • Street amenities: Mud
  • Land amenities: Water, Electricity