1 room Apartment for sale, ISR area

Apartment 1 room sale in apartments building Brasov, Rasnov, ISR - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX184093
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare:
31.500 €
1500 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788746
  • Rooms: 1 room
  • Surface built: 21 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: 1 / P+4E
  • Apartment type: Single room
  • Interior condition: Semifinisat
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 21 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Finisat
  • Building construction year: 1973
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Climate control: Heaters
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Intercom
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, Gas
  • Interior doors: PVC
  • Front door: Metal