Land 1,146sqm Costinesti / Strada Henri Coanda

Land Construction, Inside the built-up area sale, in Constanta, Costinesti, Nord - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX183754
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
220.000 €
191.97 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371784274
  • Surface land: 1146 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • CUT: 1
  • POT: 50
  • Landmark:
  • Ground type: Construction
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Street openings: 1
  • Access road width: 4
  • Classification: Inside the built-up area
  • Open to: Road easement
  • Approved construction: Nu
  • Street opening length: 42
  • Land distance from utilities: 250
  • Other features: Auto access, Investment opportunity, Enclosed land
  • Street amenities: Undeveloped
  • Urbanism: PUZ Aprobat, PUD Aprobat
  • Land amenities: Utilities in the area