2 room Apartment for rent, Nord area

Apartment 2 rooms rent in apartments building Constanta, Mamaia-Sat, Nord - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX183657

Preț de închiriere:
500 €
12.32 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371786403
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 55 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: 3 / P+7E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Building floors: 7
  • Surface useable: 40.6 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2022
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Other spaces: Elevator
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Intercom
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Complete, Luxury
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal