2 room Apartment for sale

Apartment 2 rooms sale in apartments building Constanta - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX183519
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare:
109.000 €
2518.48 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788351
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 53 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: Luxury
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 52.45 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 5 / P+5E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Ultrafinisat
  • Building floors: 5
  • Surface useable: 43.28 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Other spaces: Elevator
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Heating meter, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Complete, Luxury
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal