2 room Apartment for rent, Nicolina area

Apartment 2 rooms rent in Iasi, Nicolina - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX183207

Preț de închiriere:
475 €
7.92 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788296
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 65 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: 3 / P+12E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 12
  • Surface useable: 60 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2025
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, Dishwasher
  • Property amenities: Video intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • IT&C: Telephone
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • Basic utilities: Video surveillance
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas