12 room Hotel / Pension for sale, Ultracentral area

Hotel/guesthouse 12 rooms sale in Constanta, Ultracentral - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX183114
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
1.788.000 €
5258.82 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371784368
  • Rooms: 12 rooms
  • Surface land: 207 sqm
  • Surface built: 424 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark: Centrul Vechi
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 4
  • Verbose floor: Demisol+Parter+3 / 1S+P+1R
  • Surface useable: 340 sqm
  • Building construction year: 1926
  • Other features for commercial space: Access for the disabled, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Hone, Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Technical details: Ventilated facade
  • Building facilities / proximities: Bus, Commercial centre nearby
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Safety and security: CCTV, Area access control, Smoke detectors, Reception, Alarm system