2 room Apartment for sale, Electroprecizia area

Apartment 2 rooms sale in apartments building Brasov, Sacele, Electroprecizia - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX182654
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare:
66.990 €
1337.13 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371785242
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 62 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: 4 / P+4E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Good
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 50.1 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1984
  • Internet access: Wireless
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Roof, Intercom, Video intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Partial
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal
Virtual tour