3 room Apartment for sale, Manastur area

Apartment 3 rooms sale in apartments building Cluj-Napoca, Manastur - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX182551
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare:
144.000 €
3130.43 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371784097
  • Rooms: 3 rooms
  • Surface built: 55 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 3
  • Garages: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 0
  • Balconies: 0 balconies
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 0
  • Verbose floor: 4 / P+4E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Good
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 46 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1980
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters
  • Features: Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Roof, Dressing, Intercom
  • Heating system: Radiators
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas
  • Front door: Metal
Presentation video

Virtual tour