2 room apartment for rent Drumul Taberei Ghencea Extension

Apartment 2 rooms rent in apartments building Bucuresti, Prelungirea Ghencea - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX181550
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de închiriere:
430 €
7.68 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788199
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 66 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Valea Lunga, valea oltului, Cartierul Latin, Centra , A0, Prelungirea ghencea, Ghencea
  • Terraces: 1
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2021
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 65 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 4 / P+4E+Pod
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Ultrafinisat
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 56 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2021
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Stove, Fridge, Washing machine
  • Property amenities: Dressing, Video intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal
Description

Are you looking for a place where you can truly feel "at home"? We offer you a special apartment in a new and quiet block of flats in Bucharest, ready to move in!

The apartment is very large and full of natural light. You will feel relaxed from the first second you enter.

Terrace balcony (10 sqm): It is the strong point of the house! You have access to the balcony from each room – the perfect place for your morning coffee.

You don't have any other blocks nearby, so you enjoy privacy and a beautiful view.

The interior combines modern and industrial style. The handcrafted solid wood furniture gives a lot of warmth and style to the rooms.

Animal friendly: We accept cats (with a clause in the contract for possible damages).

You have individual meters for water, gas and electricity. You pay exactly how much you consume!