65sq.m Commercial Space for rent, Podgoria area

Commercial space 65 sqm rent in Apartments building, Arad, Podgoria - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX181485

Preț de închiriere:
490 €
7.54 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788040
  • Surface built: 75 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 3
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / D+P+5E
  • Building floors: 5
  • Surface useable: 65 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Intensive
  • Partitioning: Partitioned
  • Street opening length: 16
  • Property type: Apartments building
  • Building construction year: 1980
  • Other features for commercial space: Logo on building, Separate metering, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Air conditioning: Boiler
  • Safety and security: Alarm system
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas