370sq.m Commercial Space, Alecu Russo area

Commercial space 370 sqm sale in Street, Bacau, Alecu Russo - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX181374
EXCLUSIVE
Discount price

Preț de vânzare:
480.000 €
1297.3 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

Preț de închiriere:
4.000 €
10.81 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788487
  • Rooms: 4 rooms
  • Surface land: 598.07 sqm
  • Surface built: 435 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark: sala sportului
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / P
  • Building floors: 0
  • Interior height: 4.1
  • Surface useable: 370 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Moderate
  • Partitioning: Open space
  • Property type: Street
  • Building construction year: 2002
  • Other spaces: Irrigation
  • Other features for commercial space: Access for the disabled, Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Air conditioning: Boiler
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas, Utilities in the area