2 room Apartment for sale, Micro 21 area

Apartment 2 rooms sale in studios building Galati, Micro 21 - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX181213
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
57.000 €
1357.14 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788536
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 46 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Studios building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / 1S+P+4E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Good
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 42 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1985
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Building boiler
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, Electricity
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal