1 room Apartment for rent, Universitate area

Apartment 1 room rent in apartments building Bucuresti, Universitate - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX180911
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de închiriere:
380 €
16.52 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788112
  • Rooms: 1 room
  • Surface built: 23 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Landmark: Armeneasca
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: 5 / P+7E
  • Apartment type: Single room
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 7
  • Surface useable: 23 sqm
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 1940
  • Other spaces: Elevator
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Partially equipped, Equipped
  • Meters: Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Intercom
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Whitewash, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Cell doors
  • Front door: Wood