1 room Apartment for sale, Brazda lui Novac area

Apartment 1 room sale in apartments building Dolj, Craiova, Brazda lui Novac - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX178752
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
73.000 €
2281.25 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788448
  • Rooms: 1 room
  • Surface built: 32 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Depozit Nitela
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2023
  • Partitioning: Decomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Surface total: 32 sqm
  • Verbose floor: Demisol / P+4E
  • Apartment type: Single room
  • Interior condition: Finisat modern
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 32 sqm
  • Construction type: BCA
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2023
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Water meters, Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor, Indoor
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Wood
  • Front door: Metal