3 room Apartment for rent, Pipera area

Apartment 3 rooms rent in apartments building Bucuresti, Pipera - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX178438

Preț de închiriere (+ 21% VAT):
1.350 €
21.03 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788359
  • Rooms: 3 rooms
  • Surface built: 103.92 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: Luxury
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: Gradina Zoologica, Jolie Ville Baneasa, Liceul Mark Twain
  • Balconies: 1 balcony
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 1
  • Surface total: 86.6 sqm
  • Verbose floor: 6 / D+P+6E+7R
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Ultrafinisat
  • Building floors: 6
  • Surface useable: 64.2 sqm
  • Construction type: Bricks
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2024
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Furnished, Equipped
  • Climate control: Heaters
  • Meters: Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Miscellaneous: Smoke sensor, Remote control vehicle access gate
  • Features: Stove, Fridge, Washing machine, Dishwasher, TV
  • Property amenities: Roof, Dressing, Intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: Aluminum
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor
  • Furnished: Complete, Luxury
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Whitewash, Washable paint
  • Heating system: Radiators, Building boiler, Underfloor heating
  • Basic utilities: Security, Video surveillance
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: MDF
  • Front door: Metal