142.8sq.m Commercial Space for sale, Garii area

Commercial space 142.8 sqm sale in Apartments building, Braila, Garii - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX175250
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
159.000 €
1113.45 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788485
  • Surface built: 160 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 10
  • Landmark:
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / P
  • Surface useable: 142.8 sqm
  • Property type: Apartments building
  • Building construction year: 1982
  • Other features for commercial space: Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Air conditioning: Boiler
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas
Virtual tour