Land 2,024sqm Balotesti / Strada Lacului

Land Construction, Inside the built-up area sale, in Bucuresti Ilfov, Balotesti - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX173160
EXCLUSIVE
Discount price

Preț de vânzare:
151.800 €
75 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788759
  • Surface land: 2024 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • CUT: 1
  • POT: 35
  • Landmark:
  • Ground type: Construction
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Street openings: 2
  • Classification: Inside the built-up area
  • Open to: The main road
  • Approved construction: Nu
  • Street opening length: 46.36
  • Land distance from utilities: 300
  • Other features: Auto access, Investment opportunity
  • Street amenities: Mud, Cobblestone
  • Urbanism: Certificat de urbanism
  • Land amenities: Utilities in the area