2 room Apartment for sale, Nord area

Apartment 2 rooms sale in apartments building Constanta, Mamaia, Nord - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX172706
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
121.000 €
2016.67 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788046
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 83 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Balconies: 2 balconies
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Polish year: 2015
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: 4 / P+6E
  • Apartment type: Apartment
  • Interior condition: Finisat clasic
  • Building floors: 6
  • Surface useable: 60 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2009
  • Other spaces: Elevator
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Architecture: Hone, Parquet
  • Kitchen: Open, Furnished, Equipped
  • Meters: Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Air conditioning, Fridge, Washing machine, TV
  • Property amenities: Intercom
  • Appliances: Hood
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Furnished: Complete
  • Walls: Ceramic Tiles, Vinarom
  • Heating system: Central heating
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Interior doors: Cell doors
  • Front door: Metal