212sq.m Commercial Space for sale

Commercial space 212 sqm sale in Mall, Galati, Smardan - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX171734
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
144.900 €
683.49 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788485
  • Surface land: 586 sqm
  • Surface built: 220 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 12
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 1
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / P
  • Interior height: 3
  • Surface useable: 212 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Intensive
  • Partitioning: Partitioned
  • Street opening length: 12
  • Property type: Mall
  • Building construction year: 2017
  • Other features for commercial space: Access for the disabled, Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering, Terrace possible
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Safety and security: Alarm system
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity