Land 30,930sqm Poiana Stampei / DN E58

Land Construction, Inside the built-up area sale, in Suceava, Poiana Stampei - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX169690
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
170.900 €
5.53 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371785315
  • Surface land: 30930 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark: Teren la drumul european E58 la 600 m de primarie
  • Ground type: Construction
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Street openings: 1
  • Classification: Inside the built-up area
  • Open to: National road
  • Approved construction: Nu
  • Street opening length: 70
  • Other features: Auto access, On the road, Investment opportunity, Plot, Enclosed land
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Land amenities: Electricity