Industrial Property for Sale – Tomesti, Iași - 0% Comission

Industrial space 905 sqm sale in Hall, Iasi, Tomesti - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX168707
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare:
680.000 €
751.38 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788150
  • Rooms: 6 rooms
  • Surface land: 2498 sqm
  • Surface built: 1301 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 0
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 0
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 30
  • Verbose floor: Parter / P
  • Surface office: 269 sqm
  • Interior height: 3.8
  • Surface useable: 905 sqm
  • Surface production: 636 sqm
  • Partitioning: Partly partitioned
  • Property type: Hall
  • Building construction year: 2021
  • Other features: Auto access, Construction demolishable, On the road, Investment opportunity, Enclosed land
  • Other features for industrial space: Truck access, Three-phase electric power, Skylights, Partitioning possible, Access doors
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas, Utilities in the area
Description

Ideal for logistics, manufacturing, storage, or investment!

Located in Tomesti – Str. Prof. Petru Olteanu 77B, this industrial complex with two modern buildings (C1 + C2) offers an excellent setup for a growing or established business. Easy access by road and TIR, full utility connections, and a well-structured layout make this a great business or investment opportunity.

Technical Overview:
Land area: 2,498 sqm
Total built area: 1,301 sqm
Usable area: 905 sqm
Ceiling height: 3.8 m
Parking spaces: 30
Availability: Immediate
Layout: Partially divided

Building C1:
Footprint: 394.75 sqm
Built area: 762.55 sqm