500sq.m Commercial Space for sale, Palat area

Commercial space 500 sqm sale in Mall, Iasi, Palat - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX168475
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
Discount price

Preț de vânzare:
580.000 €
1160 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788238
  • Surface built: 500 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 10
  • Landmark: Palas Mall
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Surface useable: 500 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Intensive
  • Partitioning: Partitioned
  • Property type: Mall
  • Building construction year: 2012
  • Other features for commercial space: Access for the disabled, Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Air conditioning: Boiler
  • Safety and security: Alarm system
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas