45 room Hotel / Pension for sale

Hotel/guesthouse 45 rooms sale in Salaj, Bizusa-Bai - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX168285
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare (+ 21% VAT):
299.900 €
136.32 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788131
  • Rooms: 45 rooms
  • Surface land: 947 sqm
  • Surface built: 2646 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark:
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor:
  • Surface useable: 2200 sqm
  • Construction type: Concrete
  • Building construction year: 1994
  • Architecture: Windows that open, Hone
  • Building facilities / proximities: Bus
  • Safety and security: Reception