28sq.m Office Space for rent, Ultracentral area

Office spaces class rent, 28 sqm in Arad, Ultracentral - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX167007
Discount price

Preț de închiriere:
275 €
9.82 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788040
  • Rooms: 2 rooms
  • Surface built: 40 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark: TRIBUNALUL ARAD
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 0
  • Verbose floor: Demisol / D+P+4E
  • Surface office: 28 sqm
  • Building floors: 4
  • Surface useable: 28 sqm
  • Partitioning: Partly partitioned
  • Property type: Apartments building
  • Building construction year: 1920
  • Other features for commercial space: Logo on building
  • Architecture: Windows that open, Windows inclined, Hone
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone