0% Commission–Multi-Functional Industrial Hall – Lunca Cetățuii, Iasi

Industrial space 240 sqm sale in Hall, Iasi, Lunca Cetatuii - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX166466
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%
Discount price

Preț de vânzare:
400.000 €
1666.67 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788150
  • Rooms: 4 rooms
  • Surface land: 1141 sqm
  • Surface built: 270 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 0
  • Lockers: 1
  • Kitchens: 0
  • Landmark: Lunca Cetatuii, Cartier Visoianu, Centura Iasi, Hanul Visoianu, Lac Ezareni, Horpaz
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 25
  • Verbose floor: 1 / P
  • Surface office: 65 sqm
  • Interior height: 5
  • Surface useable: 240 sqm
  • Surface production: 175 sqm
  • Partitioning: Flexible
  • Property type: Hall
  • Building construction year: 2024
  • Other features: Auto access, Investment opportunity, Enclosed land
  • Other features for industrial space: Truck access, Three-phase electric power, Skylights, Partitioning possible, Access doors
  • Street amenities: Street lighting, Public transport, Cobblestone
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas, Utilities in the area
Description

New Construction – Ideal for Storage, Production, or Investment
Looking for a modern and versatile industrial space near Iași with easy truck access and ready-to-use utilities?
This brand-new hall (built in 2024) is located in Lunca Cetățuii – Privighetorii Street, offering the perfect setup for manufacturing, storage, or growing your business.
With direct access to the Iași ring road, a fully paved yard, TIR access, and three-phase electricity, this property is built for efficiency and long-term performance.

Main Features:
Land area: 1,141 sqm
Usable built area: 240 sqm