27 room Hotel / Pension for sale

Hotel/guesthouse 27 rooms sale in Vrancea, Lepsa - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX164474
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare:
475.000 €
368.22 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788354
  • Rooms: 27 rooms
  • Surface land: 6000 sqm
  • Surface built: 1435 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Landmark:
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 27
  • Verbose floor: 2 / P
  • Surface useable: 1290 sqm
  • Building construction year: 2006
  • Other features for commercial space: Access for the disabled
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped