4 room Apartment for sale, Semicentral area

Apartment 4 rooms sale in apartments building Cluj-Napoca, Semicentral - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX163401
EXCLUSIVE
COMMISSION 0%

Preț de vânzare (+ 21% VAT):
423.200 €
2744.49 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788131
  • Rooms: 4 rooms
  • Surface built: 286.35 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Comfort: Luxury
  • Garages: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 1
  • Balconies: 2 balconies
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partitioning: Semidecomandat
  • Bulding: Apartments building
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Ultimele 2 etaje / P+9E
  • Apartment type: Penthouse
  • Interior condition: Semifinisat
  • Building floors: 9
  • Surface useable: 154.2 sqm
  • Construction type: Frames
  • Stage of construction: Completed
  • Building construction year: 2014
  • Street amenities: Asphalt, Street lighting, Public transport
  • Meters: Electricity meter, Gas meter
  • Features: Staircase
  • Property amenities: Dressing, Intercom
  • Windows: PVC
  • IT&C: Internet, Telephone
  • Thermal insulation: Outdoor
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Heating system: Radiators, Building boiler
  • Interior condition: Storehouse
  • General utilities: Water, Sewage, CATV, Electricity, Gas
  • Front door: Metal
Presentation video