96sq.m Commercial Space for sale, Piata Centrala area

Commercial space 96 sqm sale in Street, Galati, Piata Centrala - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX162073
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
66.000 €
687.5 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788536
  • Rooms: 4 rooms
  • Surface land: 138 sqm
  • Surface built: 114.2 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 6
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark: În apropiere de Piața Centrală Galați
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / P
  • Interior height: 3
  • Surface useable: 96 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Moderate
  • Partitioning: Partly partitioned
  • Street opening length: 7
  • Property type: Street
  • Building construction year: 1960
  • Other features for commercial space: Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering
  • Land amenities: Water, Electricity, Gas