325sq.m Commercial Space for sale, Piata Centrala area

Commercial space 325 sqm sale in House / Villa, Galati, Piata Centrala - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX159347
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
210.000 €
646.15 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788536
  • Surface land: 500 sqm
  • Surface built: 350 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 4
  • Kitchens: 1
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 1
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Verbose floor: Parter / P
  • Interior height: 2.5
  • Surface useable: 325 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Moderate
  • Partitioning: Open space
  • Street opening length: 17
  • Property type: House / Villa
  • Building construction year: 1998
  • Other features for commercial space: Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering, Terrace possible, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Air conditioning: Boiler
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas