553sq.m Commercial Space for sale, Piata Centrala area

Commercial space 553 sqm sale in Mall, Galati, Piata Centrala - vezi locația pe hartă

ID: RMX150093
EXCLUSIVE

Preț de vânzare:
410.000 €
741.41 € /mp
Rate de la: /lună simulează credit

T: 0371788536
  • Surface land: 738 sqm
  • Surface built: 650 sqm
  • Surface unit: sqm
  • Window: 10
  • Kitchens: 2
  • Landmark:
  • Terraces: 1
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Availability: Immediately
  • Parking spots: 2
  • Verbose floor: 3 / P+2E
  • Building floors: 2
  • Interior height: 3
  • Surface useable: 553 sqm
  • Pedestrian traffic: Moderate
  • Partitioning: Open space
  • Street opening length: 25.73
  • Property type: Mall
  • Building construction year: 1998
  • Other features for commercial space: Secondary goods access, Logo on building, Separate metering, Terrace possible, Ventilation system
  • Architecture: Bathrooms furnished and equipped
  • Air conditioning: Boiler
  • Land amenities: Water, Sewage, Electricity, Gas